Tuesday, October 23, 2018
     

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

11/6/18

Benn   Blaine

 Buck-eye

 Center

Chap-man   Con-cord Culver  Durham 

Foun-tain 

Gar-field  Grant  Henry  Lincoln   Logan Morton   Ottawa Rich-land  Sheridan  Sher-man  Stanton 

Mpls I

Mpls II

Mpls III

 Advance Total 

 US HOUSE REP #1

   

 

                                           

Roger Marshall, R

                                                 

Alan LaPolice, D

                                                 

 GOV/LT

                                                 

Kobach,R

Hartman

                                                  

Orman, i

Doll

                                               

Caldwell, L

Gerlt

                                               

Kelly, D

Rogers

                                                 

Kloos, i

Kloos

                                                 

 SEC OF STATE

                                                 
Scott Schwab,R                                                  
Rob Hodgkinson, L                                                  
Brian"BAM" McClendon,D                                                  

 ATTY GEN

                                                 
Sarah G. Swain, D                                                
Derek Schmidt,R                                                  

 ST TREASURER

                                                 
Jake LaTurner,R                                                  
Marci Francisco,D                                                

 COMM OF INS

                                                 
Vicki Schmidt,R                                                      
Nathaniel McLaughlin,D                                                

 ST REP 107TH

                                                 
 Bryan Bombardier, L                                                
Susan L. Concannon, R                                                  

 CO COMMISSIONER 1ST DIS

                                                 
 Ralph J. Krummen Sr.,D                                                  
Dawn(Stanley) Wolf,R                                                  

 CO ATTY UNEXPIRED TERM

                                               
 Richard A.  Buck,R                                                  

 COURT OF APPEALS FOR JUDGE

                                                 

 Shall the following Judges be retained...

                                                 
 Stephen D. Hill                                                  
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  
 Kim R.Schroeder                                                  
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  

 Henry W. Green Jr.

                                                 
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  

 Anthony J. Powell

                                                 
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  

 Tom Malone

                                                 
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  

 Michael B. Buser

                                                 
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  

 Melissa Taylor Standridge

                                                 
 YES                                                  
 NO                                                  

 DISTRICT JUDGE

                                                 

 Shall the following Judges be retained....

                                                 
 Patrick H. Thompson                                                  
 YES                                                  
 NO